Ruggaworld

Top 14 Fixtures

top14

Fixtures & (All times are GMT)

Round 5
16.10. 19:45 Agen Bordeaux Begles
16.10. 19:45 Clermont Section Paloise
16.10. 19:45 Grenoble FC Montpellier Hérault RC
16.10. 19:45 Stade Francais Paris Castres Olympique
16.10. 19:45 Union Sportive Oyonnax Racing-Metro 92
16.10. 21:00 Stade Toulousain La Rochelle
17.10. 14:45 CA Brive RC Toulonnais
Round 6
23.10. 20:45 Racing-Metro 92 Stade Francais Paris
24.10. 14:00 Castres Olympique Grenoble FC
24.10. 14:00 RC Toulonnais Union Sportive Oyonnax
24.10. 14:00 Section Paloise CA Brive
24.10. 14:30 Bordeaux Begles Stade Toulousain
24.10. 20:45 Montpellier Hérault RC Clermont
25.10. 13:30 La Rochelle Agen
Round 7
31.10. 15:00 Agen Stade Francais Paris
31.10. 15:00 Bordeaux Begles La Rochelle
31.10. 15:00 Racing-Metro 92 CA Brive
31.10. 15:00 Union Sportive Oyonnax Section Paloise
31.10. 15:30 Montpellier Hérault RC Stade Toulousain
31.10. 21:45 Clermont Castres Olympique
01.11. 17:15 Grenoble FC RC Toulonnais
Round 8
07.11. 19:30 CA Brive Bordeaux Begles
07.11. 19:30 Castres Olympique Racing-Metro 92
07.11. 19:30 La Rochelle Union Sportive Oyonnax
07.11. 19:30 RC Toulonnais Montpellier Hérault RC
07.11. 19:30 Section Paloise Agen
07.11. 19:30 Stade Francais Paris Clermont
07.11. 19:30 Stade Toulousain Grenoble FC
Round 9
28.11. 19:30 Agen Castres Olympique
28.11. 19:30 Bordeaux Begles Section Paloise
28.11. 19:30 Clermont RC Toulonnais
28.11. 19:30 Grenoble FC Stade Francais Paris
28.11. 19:30 Montpellier Hérault RC La Rochelle
28.11. 19:30 Racing-Metro 92 Stade Toulousain
28.11. 19:30 Union Sportive Oyonnax CA Brive
Round 10
05.12. 19:30 CA Brive Clermont
05.12. 19:30 Castres Olympique Montpellier Hérault RC
05.12. 19:30 La Rochelle Grenoble FC
05.12. 19:30 RC Toulonnais Agen
05.12. 19:30 Section Paloise Racing-Metro 92
05.12. 19:30 Stade Francais Paris Bordeaux Begles
05.12. 19:30 Stade Toulousain Union Sportive Oyonnax
Round 11
27.12. 19:30 Bordeaux Begles Grenoble FC
27.12. 19:30 Castres Olympique CA Brive
27.12. 19:30 Clermont Racing-Metro 92
27.12. 19:30 Montpellier Hérault RC Agen
27.12. 19:30 Section Paloise La Rochelle
27.12. 19:30 Stade Toulousain RC Toulonnais
27.12. 19:30 Union Sportive Oyonnax Stade Francais Paris
Round 12
02.01. 19:30 Agen Clermont
02.01. 19:30 CA Brive Montpellier Hérault RC
02.01. 19:30 Grenoble FC Union Sportive Oyonnax
02.01. 19:30 La Rochelle Castres Olympique
02.01. 19:30 Racing-Metro 92 Bordeaux Begles
02.01. 19:30 RC Toulonnais Section Paloise
02.01. 19:30 Stade Francais Paris Stade Toulousain
Round 13
09.01. 19:30 Bordeaux Begles RC Toulonnais
09.01. 19:30 Clermont Stade Toulousain
09.01. 19:30 Grenoble FC CA Brive
09.01. 19:30 Montpellier Hérault RC Racing-Metro 92
09.01. 19:30 Section Paloise Castres Olympique
09.01. 19:30 Stade Francais Paris La Rochelle
09.01. 19:30 Union Sportive Oyonnax Agen
Round 14
30.01. 19:30 Agen Grenoble FC
30.01. 19:30 CA Brive La Rochelle
30.01. 19:30 Castres Olympique Bordeaux Begles
30.01. 19:30 Clermont Montpellier Hérault RC
30.01. 19:30 Racing-Metro 92 Union Sportive Oyonnax
30.01. 19:30 RC Toulonnais Stade Francais Paris
30.01. 19:30 Stade Toulousain Section Paloise
Round 15
20.02. 19:30 Bordeaux Begles Agen
20.02. 19:30 Castres Olympique Clermont
20.02. 19:30 Grenoble FC Racing-Metro 92
20.02. 19:30 La Rochelle Stade Toulousain
20.02. 19:30 Montpellier Hérault RC Section Paloise
20.02. 19:30 Stade Francais Paris CA Brive
20.02. 19:30 Union Sportive Oyonnax RC Toulonnais
Round 16
27.02. 19:30 Agen La Rochelle
27.02. 19:30 Clermont Union Sportive Oyonnax
27.02. 19:30 Racing-Metro 92 Castres Olympique
27.02. 19:30 RC Toulonnais CA Brive
27.02. 19:30 Section Paloise Bordeaux Begles
27.02. 19:30 Stade Francais Paris Grenoble FC
27.02. 19:30 Stade Toulousain Montpellier Hérault RC
Round 17
05.03. 19:30 Bordeaux Begles Union Sportive Oyonnax
05.03. 19:30 CA Brive Stade Toulousain
05.03. 19:30 Grenoble FC Clermont
05.03. 19:30 La Rochelle RC Toulonnais
05.03. 19:30 Montpellier Hérault RC Castres Olympique
05.03. 19:30 Racing-Metro 92 Agen
05.03. 19:30 Section Paloise Stade Francais Paris
Round 18
12.03. 19:30 Castres Olympique Agen
12.03. 19:30 Clermont CA Brive
12.03. 19:30 La Rochelle Section Paloise
12.03. 19:30 RC Toulonnais Grenoble FC
12.03. 19:30 Stade Francais Paris Racing-Metro 92
12.03. 19:30 Stade Toulousain Bordeaux Begles
12.03. 19:30 Union Sportive Oyonnax Montpellier Hérault RC
Round 19
26.03. 19:30 Agen Montpellier Hérault RC
26.03. 19:30 Bordeaux Begles Clermont
26.03. 19:30 CA Brive Castres Olympique
26.03. 19:30 Grenoble FC La Rochelle
26.03. 19:30 Racing-Metro 92 RC Toulonnais
26.03. 19:30 Section Paloise Union Sportive Oyonnax
26.03. 19:30 Stade Toulousain Stade Francais Paris
Round 20
02.04. 18:30 Agen Section Paloise
02.04. 18:30 Bordeaux Begles Racing-Metro 92
02.04. 18:30 Castres Olympique Stade Toulousain
02.04. 18:30 La Rochelle Stade Francais Paris
02.04. 18:30 Montpellier Hérault RC CA Brive
02.04. 18:30 RC Toulonnais Clermont
02.04. 18:30 Union Sportive Oyonnax Grenoble FC
Facebook Comments